CLASIFICACIONES AÑO 2012

CORREDOR

CATEGORÍA

CLUB

TIEMPO

PRUEBA

JOAQUíN BELLERA CAMPODARVE Cadete C.C.OSCENSE - LASAOSA 02:13:13 Larga
XAVIER JOVé RIART Junior BASSELLA CONOR-MC SEGRE 01:56:25 Larga
DANIEL TEJERO MUR Junior AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:19:02 Larga
DAVID SáNCHEZ CABEZUDO Junior INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:46 Larga
DANIEL AGUILERA LARROSA Junior AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - CITROEN COSALVI 02:22:45 Larga
DAVID LOPEZ GARCIA Junior CONOR SALTOKI 02:25:55 Larga
RUBEN ANIES REPARAZ Junior AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - CITROEN COSALVI 02:54:11 Larga
JOSE MANUEL PADILLA Junior BARBASTRO 02:55:00 Larga
ALVARO GIMENEZ CASTILLO Junior CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 03:10:08 Larga
XAVIER VIDAL FERNáNDEZ Elite AE PALLARS 01:53:49 Corta
DAVID BARRABES ALBUJAR Elite CLUB CICLISTA GRAUS 02:11:24 Corta
JOSE JAVIER MUÑOZ CAJAC Elite C.C. L'AURORA 02:14:50 Corta
JOFRE HOSTA ANGELES Elite CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:21:50 Corta
PABLO LEMUS CODERA Elite CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:23:58 Corta
JUANMA BLANES PALACIN Elite CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:40:54 Corta
DIEGO TAMAYO MARTINEZ Elite WIT? 01:51:30 Larga
JORGE TORRES TODA Elite C.C GRAUS-PAINTBALL GRAUS 01:59:12 Larga
MIGUEL BERGUA GROS Elite MOTOR 2002, TAFYESA, PEÑA GUARA 01:59:30 Larga
HECTOR JARAUTA CALVO Elite BIKES MONCAYO 02:02:53 Larga
DANI HERNANDEZ MATA Elite CADENCIA TEAM 02:03:30 Larga
ANDRÉS AGUILAR BARBANOJ Elite AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - CITROEN COSALVI 02:07:38 Larga
ADRIáN GUERRERO PéREZ Elite CC BINEFAR 2010 02:12:22 Larga
MIGUEL SALAS POLA Elite TAUSTE 02:14:51 Larga
JAVIER MURILLO FARRAN Elite AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI 02:20:45 Larga
ALEJANDRO BARCOS GALLINAD Elite C.C. ONTIñENA 02:22:10 Larga
NUÑO ALVARO ARCAS Elite M.C.SEGRE 02:23:33 Larga
JOSEP AMENÓS SANTIVERI Elite PENYA PEDAL BELLPUIG 02:24:35 Larga
JESUS ANGEL MARTINEZ MEDRANO Elite CONOR SALTOKI 02:25:56 Larga
JUAN ARENAS GRACIA Elite ZARAGOZAFINDEGLOBERS 02:29:55 Larga
DAVID AGUSTIN AGUSTIN Elite ZARAGOZAFINDEGLOBERS 02:32:05 Larga
JONATAN PERIZ CARILLA Elite CM. AS CIMAS 02:41:35 Larga
DANIEL ESCUDERO ESCANILLA Elite INDEPENDIENTE 02:41:36 Larga
JOSE LUIS LEAL SENA Elite CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:45:14 Larga
FRANCISCO MIGUEL ORIOL MOLINA Elite NORAUTO 02:48:29 Larga
DIEGO ASO SESE Elite INDEPENDIENTE 02:52:50 Larga
FABIAN GRACIA ALMAU Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:20 Larga
JOSÉ ENGUITA CORTES Elite BTT CALATAYUD 03:05:18 Larga
ALEJANDRO GRACIA SANCHEZ Elite C.C. GRAÑEN 03:10:14 Larga
DIEGO GIMENEZ GARCIA Master30 CC BARBASTRO 01:56:24 Corta
ANGEL RIOSALIDO LAVEGA Master30 C.C. SUDANELL 02:02:18 Corta
PABLO SALAS ALCOLEA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:01 Corta
FELIPE LORDA CARRASQUER Master30 MONTAñEROS DE LA RIBAGORZA 02:15:35 Corta
JUAN CHICANO COLOMINA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:18:11 Corta
JORDI CARDEÑES CUCURULLS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:43 Corta
JUAN LUIS BORRUEL GÁMIZ Master30 C. C. BARBASTRO 02:24:10 Corta
LUIS MARTINEZ LATRE Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:25:38 Corta
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ MENDOZA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:25:39 Corta
RICARDO SALAS SAMBIA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:40 Corta
IKER SANTOS ARANAZ Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:43:50 Corta
JUAN MANUEL AGUILAR CANALIS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:03:48 Corta
JESUS JAREñO BARRUFET Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:12:11 Corta
RAUL LORENTE SEBASTIAN Master30 BIKES MONCAYO- C.C. TARAZONA 01:51:40 Larga
RAUL SERRANO MARTINEZ Master30 CONOR SALTOKI 01:52:39 Larga
FERNANDO MURILLO VALERO Master30 C.C.CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 01:56:22 Larga
CARLOS ORTIGOSA ANTON Master30 NEW BIKE 01:56:23 Larga
OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTE Master30 MOTOR 2002, TAFYESA, PEÑA GUARA 01:56:40 Larga
DAVID LAZARO BRAVO Master30 ENBIZZI C.C. 01:59:15 Larga
DANIEL SERRANO GOLVANO Master30 C.C. UTEBO 01:59:49 Larga
RUBEN MARTINEZ JARAY Master30 BIKES MONCAYO 01:59:55 Larga
VICENTE PALLáS VALLE Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI 02:01:32 Larga
PABLO RAMOS FRANCÉS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:02:52 Larga
ALBERTO POLO ERNICAS Master30 C.C CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:03:02 Larga
LLUIS GIL SOLE Master30 CUCE MOLLERUSSA 02:03:03 Larga
MIGUEL ANGEL CAYETANO HERNANDEZ Master30 ENBIZZI. C.C. 02:03:18 Larga
JOAN AMADEU GILI NOGUERA Master30 CCEM-CICLES ANOIA 02:03:42 Larga
NOEL MEGA AVELLANEDA Master30 MOTOR 2002, TAFYESA, PEÑA GUARA 02:06:50 Larga
RAUL MOSTERON ZAMORA Master30 C.C. UTEBO 02:07:50 Larga
JOSE MANUEL REDONDO BARRABES Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:08:10 Larga
CARLOS FERNáNDEZ SALAS Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSAVI C.C.BARBASTRO 02:09:13 Larga
JULIAN GIMENEZ GARCIA Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - CITROEN COSALVI 02:09:40 Larga
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ DEL CERRO Master30 CABESTRERO BIKES-BTT CALATAYUD 02:09:53 Larga
RICARDO CATALAN URIEL Master30 CLUB CICLISTA SANTA ISABEL 02:10:03 Larga
VICTOR GONZALO DIEZ Master30 CC UTEBO 02:10:45 Larga
MANEL VIDAL TORRA Master30 UNION CICLISTA TREMP 02:11:40 Larga
JOSE ANTONIO COSCUJUELA GIRAL Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - CITROëN COSALVI 02:12:03 Larga
JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ CAMARA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:12:13 Larga
FERNANDO MAINAR VAL Master30 GRAN VIA BIKES 02:13:32 Larga
JOAN CARLES OMS ARTAL Master30 MEDILAST MULTIBIKE 02:14:30 Larga
FRANCISCO J. PAÚL SALLÁN Master30 C.C. GRAUS 02:14:31 Larga
RAFAEL PIñEIRO MAIZ Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI CC BARBASTRO 02:14:40 Larga
JORDI AMENOS SANTIVERI Master30 PENYA PEDAL 02:15:44 Larga
SERGI PUIGFEL MORENO Master30 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS 02:16:46 Larga
ANTONIO MORENO ORTEGA Master30 MC SEGRE 02:17:43 Larga
DANIEL SEBASTIAN VELA Master30 CABESTRERO BIKES-BTT CALATAYUD 02:18:12 Larga
JOSE MANUEL ZUARA SANCHEZ Master30 BTT CALATAYUD 02:19:24 Larga
CARLOS CAGIGOS PALACIN Master30 C.C.BENABARRE 02:21:13 Larga
CESAR RUBIO Master30 MADROÑO 02:22:11 Larga
SERGIO RAMON LARDIES Master30 MOTOR 2002, TAFYESA, PEÑA GUARA 02:22:57 Larga
SERGIO LEAL GANDUL Master30 C.C. SABIñANIGO 02:23:07 Larga
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ BETRAN Master30 CC SENDA 02:23:42 Larga
CARLOS GARCIA BELTRAN Master30 MONEGROS MAN TRIATLON 02:23:49 Larga
DAVID CRUZ SERRANO Master30 LOS LOCOS DEL TOMILLO 02:24:49 Larga
RICARDO LORENZO BLANCO Master30 CLUB CICLISTA UTEBO 02:25:20 Larga
JOSE URGELES RIOS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:26:20 Larga
FRANCISCO URGELES RIOS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:26:21 Larga
TONI GRASA SERRADO Master30 C.C. BENABARRE 02:26:35 Larga
DAVID ZABAL ROYO Master30 C.C. GRAÑEN 02:27:01 Larga
DANIEL TRUJILLO ALART Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:27:06 Larga
GREGORIO HERNáNDEZ BRAVO Master30 CLUB MONTISONENSE DE MONTAÑA 02:28:29 Larga
JOSE MARIA PONZ CRUZ Master30 MTBXZGZ 02:28:51 Larga
FELIX MIR ABIO Master30 CLUB CICLISTA GRAÑEN 02:29:33 Larga
JONATAN SANCHEZ ARPAL Master30 PEÑA CICLISTA 5C UNION BIKE ALCAÑIZ 02:30:03 Larga
JUAN CARLOS BUIL ARNAL Master30 CC BINEFAR 02:30:26 Larga
FCO. JESUS OJEDA LOPEZ Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:30:53 Larga
ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN Master30 PEñA CICLISTA EDELWEIS 02:33:35 Larga
ALBERTO ABIZANDA FONTAN Master30 C.C.SABIÑANIGO 02:33:36 Larga
JOAQUIN ANTONIO FAURE BENABARRE Master30 CC BINEFAR 02:33:52 Larga
ANTONIO CAPARRÓS SÁNCHEZ Master30 BTT CALATAYUD 02:34:35 Larga
CRISTIAN TURMO LACORT Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:36:45 Larga
ALEJANDRO FUERTES BIARGE Master30 CLUB CICLISTA GRAÑEN 02:37:17 Larga
JUAN PEDRO VILCHEZ GARRANCHO Master30 BINEFAR 77 02:37:25 Larga
LUIS JAVIER VIDAñA FAURE Master30 CC BINEFAR 02:38:50 Larga
EDUARDO ROYO BLECUA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA SIGENENSE 02:39:30 Larga
JAVIER GARCÍA CASASNOVAS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:39:33 Larga
JOAQUIN NADAL CASTILLO Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:40:07 Larga
JAVIER PEREZ FELICES Master30 C.C.SABIÑANIGO 02:40:08 Larga
JOSE LOPEZ OLVES Master30 C.C.SABIñANIGO 02:41:32 Larga
DAVID NICUESA GARGALLO Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:27 Larga
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CUTILLA Master30 ALBELDA 02:43:03 Larga
ROBERTO MARTINEZ DELGADO Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:44:00 Larga
SANTIAGO GERMáN MARTíN ULECIA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:44:45 Larga
ROBERTO LOPEZ ESCARTIN Master30 PEÑA EDELWEISS 02:47:48 Larga
CESAR LAPLANA MUR Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:10 Larga
JOSE CARLOS ESPINOSA GOMEZ Master30 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:50:08 Larga
DAVID RUIZ DEL ANGEL Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:50:45 Larga
ANTONIO RUIZ DEL ANGEL Master30 CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSE 02:50:46 Larga
JOSE MIGUEL ADELL ROYO Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:52:42 Larga
SERGIO MATA IRANZO Master30 CLUB DEPORTIVO SENERICO 02:55:11 Larga
SERGIO VIDAñA FAURE Master30 CC BINEFAR 02:55:40 Larga
OSCAR ECHEVARRIA MOLINER Master30 LOS MALLOS 03:01:45 Larga
VICTOR RAMON SARVISE OTIN Master30 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA 03:07:57 Larga
ERNESTO FERNANDO ESTEBAN BARON Master30 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA 03:08:08 Larga
RAFAEL GASCA PÉREZ Master30 PEÑA CICLOTURISTA OSCENSE 03:09:08 Larga
ROBERTO PASCUAL DIEGO Master30 LOS LOCOS DEL TOMILLO 03:10:51 Larga
JESUS ANGEL ARNAL MONGAY Master30 CLUBMONTISONENSE DE MONTAÑA 03:17:33 Larga
ANGEL MANUEL CASTELAR BELLIDO Master30 LOCOS DEL TOMILLO 03:38:23 Larga
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ABAD Master30 LOS LOCOS DEL TOMILLO 03:43:51 Larga
JOSE JAVIER CASTAN ALASTUEY Master30 LOS LOCOS DEL TOMILLO 03:43:52 Larga
JOAN CASTELLS ESCART Master40 C.C. PARDIÑAS 02:04:38 Corta
ANSELMO RAMI PUEYO Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:16:13 Corta
JOSE LUIS DELPUY BERNAD Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:22 Corta
MARCOS CASTEL PERELLA Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:50:06 Corta
JAUME MARTÍ VILAMAJÓ Master40 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LINYOLA 02:50:07 Corta
LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ Master40 C.C. UTEBO 01:59:29 Larga
JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ Master40 CABESTRERO BIKES-BTT CALATAYUD 02:00:55 Larga
JOAN RAMON DUCH TEIXIDO Master40 BASSELLA MOTO CLUB SEGRE 02:03:04 Larga
JORGE BAJÁ MÉRIZ Master40 MOTOR 2002, TAFYESA, PEÑA GUARA 02:03:41 Larga
CARLOS VINCUERIA MUÑOZ Master40 CABESTRERO BIKES-BTT CALATAYUD 02:04:39 Larga
JESUS MANUEL BALLESTA NAVARRO Master40 CC UTEBO 02:05:30 Larga
LEANDRO CUCALÓN PALACIO Master40 C.C. BAJO ARAGÓN HISTÓRICO 02:07:18 Larga
JAVIER BEMEJO SARROCA Master40 C.C. BARBASTRO 02:07:51 Larga
JOSE ANGEL ZURITA GOMEZ Master40 C.C. BARBASTRO 02:08:20 Larga
ANDREU GARRIGA MARQUEZ Master40 C.C. PARDIÑAS 02:08:31 Larga
RAMON TEJEDA NIETO Master40 CLUB CICLISTA CUCE MOLLERUSSA 02:08:53 Larga
NARCISO BARRANCO LAHOZ Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:09:12 Larga
RAUL TELLO SALAS Master40 BTT CALATAYUD 02:13:19 Larga
GONZALO JOSÉ FERRRER LATORRE Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:13:31 Larga
SANTI MIRANDA DOMINGUEZ Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:14:14 Larga
ANTONIO ESCARTIN MUR Master40 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGíA - CITROëN COSALVI 02:14:42 Larga
JUAN PABLO LLAMAS FOCH Master40 UNION CICLISTA MONEGRINA 02:15:25 Larga
BATALLA RUBIO ALEX Master40 C.C. C. DE MONTSANT 02:17:20 Larga
DAVID GRAU MONTANER Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:18:29 Larga
JAVIER CARRASQUER FERRER Master40 EDELWEISS 02:18:40 Larga
JOSEP TUGUES MARSOL Master40 M.C. SEGRE 02:20:31 Larga
FCO. JAVIER ROYO MORON Master40 CICLISTA OSCENSE 02:21:29 Larga
DAVID SALABARAAS Master40 CC LECIñENA 02:22:02 Larga
CARLOS RAIGAL GISTAU Master40 CICLISTES PONTS 02:22:09 Larga
JESUS COMPANY ABENOZA Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:22:35 Larga
JAVIER AZNAR ROYO Master40 BTT CALATAYUD 02:24:11 Larga
JULIAN BARDAJI CUELLO Master40 C.C. L'AURORA 02:25:50 Larga
JUANMA GOMEZ ROSADO Master40 CC BARBASTRO 02:25:51 Larga
ANDREU CARAVACA FERNANDEZ Master40 PEDALA 02:28:08 Larga
ROBERTO SORIANO RAUSA Master40 C.C.GRAUS 02:29:10 Larga
NACHO REVENGA MARTINEZ Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:30:25 Larga
MANUEL BERBEGAL LAPRESTA Master40 LOS MALLOS 02:30:30 Larga
GREGORIO AGUILAR CANALIS Master40 JORDI Y ELENA 02:30:31 Larga
RAMON CAMBESES GARCIA Master40 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:32:30 Larga
GUMERSINDO MEMBRILLA GARRIDO Master40 C.C. BARBASTRO 02:32:45 Larga
MIGUEL ESPADA PEREZ Master40 CLUB CICLISTA CADRETE 02:34:36 Larga
FERNANDO COLAS PINILLA Master40 MTBXZGZ 02:35:22 Larga
FRANCISCO DE ASIS ALAVER MIRALLES Master40 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:36:24 Larga
JOSE MANUEL JAL BRUN Master40 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI 02:36:40 Larga
RAFAEL ARMERO ALVAREZ Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:36:41 Larga
ANTONIO FLORES CARMONA Master40 HNS FLORES VILALLER 02:37:18 Larga
JAVIER ALAMAñAC CASASUS Master40 PEñA CICLISTA EDELWEISS 02:37:44 Larga
ANTONIO CABRERIZO GRIMALDO Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:10 Larga
JOSE RAMON CASTRO CUBERO Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:39:10 Larga
JOSE RODRIGO SARASA Master40 C.C. HUESCA 02:40:03 Larga
JUAN CARLOS VIñALES FERRA Master40 PEñA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 02:41:30 Larga
JESUS OLIVER SERON Master40 CLUB CICLISTA SANTA ISABEL 02:43:41 Larga
ENRIQUE MARCUELLO BELENGUER Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:43:55 Larga
JESUS EZQUERRA FERNANDEZ Master40 C.C.SABIÑANIGO 02:46:10 Larga
CARLOS CARRASQUER BERGES Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:46:31 Larga
JOAQUIN LANUZA MEAVILLA Master40 PEñA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 02:55:09 Larga
JOSé ANTONIO DOMíNGUEZ HERNáNDEZ Master40 C.C. UTEBO 02:55:10 Larga
JOSÉ IGNACIO CASAJÚS PONTAQUE Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:55:36 Larga
JOSE CARLOS RODRIGO SARASA Master40 C.C. HUESCA 02:55:37 Larga
JUAN MARTIN ALARCON Master40 TEAM GLOBER 02:56:40 Larga
OSCAR SALVADOR Master40 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAFRANCA DE EBRO 02:59:25 Larga
JOSE ROSELLO MALLEN Master40 MONEGROS MAN TRIATLON 03:05:02 Larga
JUAN ANTONIO CASAMAYOR JUSTO Master40 LOS LOCOS DEL TOMILLO 03:05:03 Larga
ENRIQUE ARMENGOL CALVERA Master40 DISTANCE 03:08:53 Larga
JOSE IGNACIO MEAVILLA LAPUERTA Master40 CLUB LOCOS DEL TORMILLO 03:10:58 Larga
JESUS BAILO FERRANDO Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 03:11:26 Larga
JESUS JOVELLAR LATORRE Master40 SENERICO 03:12:50 Larga
JESUS JAVIER GONZALEZ MUÑOZ Master40 DEPORTIVO SENERICO 03:12:51 Larga
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ COSME Master40 CLUB CICLISTA SANTA ISABEL 03:13:15 Larga
PEDRO GARCIA MUÑOZ Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 03:26:25 Larga
JUAN ALEGRIA LACOSTA Master40 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAFRANCA 03:31:48 Larga
FERNANDO ARQUE SESE Master50 INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:12 Corta
ALBERTO ITURRALDE PAVIA Master50 C.C.MAYENCOS-JACA 02:27:11 Corta
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MONTES Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:28:50 Corta
JORGE UTRILLAS SORIANO Master50 INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:20 Corta
FERNANDO ENTOR COSME Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:50:05 Corta
FRANCISCO MOLERO PEREZ Master50 CC BENABARRE 03:01:23 Corta
LUIS GARCIA LANDA Master50 CC SABIÑÁNIGO-KAPELMUUR 01:59:32 Larga
JOSE MANUEL CORTILLAS MARTIN Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:12:20 Larga
JOSE LUIS LERA AÑAÑOS Master50 C.C. BARBASTRO 02:15:51 Larga
FRANCISCO SALAMERO LAFARGA Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:18:24 Larga
JOSE MARIA MILLARUELO PALACIO Master50 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA. CCB 02:22:08 Larga
JOSE MARIA YAGO ESCOLANO Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:23:06 Larga
CESAR SERRANO MARQUINA Master50 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:28:15 Larga
JULIO ARMILLAS BARQUERO Master50 LOS LOCOS DEL TOMILLO 02:29:21 Larga
DANIEL ZABAL ROYO Master50 C.C GRAÑEN 02:42:41 Larga
JUAN MARI PERKAZ IMAZ Master50 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:43:01 Larga
ALFREDO NASARRE MUR Master50 FRAGA 03:03:51 Larga
RAFAEL PONTAQUE TREGON Master50 CLUB CICLISTA SANTA ISABEL 03:12:11 Larga
CARLOS MATEOS SANZ Master50 INDEPENDIENTE 03:13:25 Larga
AGUSTI FALCON SOLDEVILA Master50 INDEPENDIENTE 03:27:06 Larga
JOSE LUIS GASCON FANDOS Master50 CLUB CICLISTA VILLAFRANCA DE EBRO 03:31:47 Larga
SANTIAGO ALVIRA GISTAU Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 03:43:50 Larga
MERCE PETIT LLOP Féminas TEAM BLUE MOTORS 01:57:45 Corta
MONICA SALUDAS LORENZ Féminas ATLETISMO HINACO MONZON 02:18:10 Corta
MARIA JOSE BAILA TRUC Féminas CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:50:04 Corta
LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA Féminas PEñA CICLISTA EDELWEIS 02:33:30 Larga
VIRGINIA ARIZA MUñIO Féminas CCUTEBO 02:35:47 Larga
ARANTXA MILLAN CHAMON Féminas CONOR SALTOKI 02:38:59 Larga
NURIA BESCOS ZAMORA Féminas MOTOR 2002 TAFYESA PEÑA GUARA 02:47:26 Larga
NURIA SIERRA MARIN Féminas ATLETISMO HINACO MONZON 03:02:50 Larga
TERESA LOPEZ BARDAJI Féminas PEñA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 03:18:45 Larga
ALBERTO SUSIN NASARRE Sub23 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:22:46 Larga
ANDRES BELLERA CAMPODARVE Sub23 L'AURORA - ESTADILLA 02:27:50 Larga
JOSé MIGUEL GARCíA PéREZ Sub23 C.C. SANTA ISABEL 02:33:25 Larga
DANIEL FLAVIUS MANEA Sub23 INDEPENDIENTE 02:45:44 Larga
OSCAR LAPIEDRA TOMÁS Sub23 INDEPENDIENTE 03:03:02 Larga
MANUEL CAMPOS SANTIAGO Master60 PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 02:42:38 Larga
JOSE ANTONIO VIÑUALES CASTILLA Master60 LOS LOCOS DEL TOMILLO 03:11:00 Larga
CARLOS LOPEZ SALAZAR Master60 CLUB OPEN NATURA 03:19:07 Larga
FERMIN DE BEDOYA Master60 CLUB CICLISTA L'AURORA ESTADILLA 03:26:29 Larga
JESúS MARTíNEZ MONTOTO Elite INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
FRANCISCO LUZON AYUDA Elite CLUB CICLISTA UTEBO RETIRADO Larga
JORDI CURIà PASCUAL Master30 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BALAGUER RETIRADO Corta
DANIEL ELVIRA MARTINEZ Master30 CRUZADOS BTT RETIRADO Larga
JESUS OTO BROSED Master30 PEÑA GUARA - CICLOS ALONSO RETIRADO Larga
FERNANDO SANJOAQUIN BATALLER Master30 CLUB CICLISTA UTEBO RETIRADO Larga
JOSE SAN NICOLAS CAMPOY Master30 C.CICLISTA UTEBO RETIRADO Larga
MIGUEL ANGEL MIR PARADA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA SIJENENSE RETIRADO Larga
JOSE ANTONIO ESCARTIN MONREAL Master30 CLUB CICLISTA GRAÑEN RETIRADO Larga
ANGEL AGUILERA VELASCO Master30 AA CC KAPELMUUR RETIRADO Larga
EDUARDO GASCA PÉREZ Master30 PEÑA CICLOTURISTA OSCENSE RETIRADO Larga
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ORTIZ Master30 C.C. PARDIÑAS RETIRADO Larga
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGO SANCHEZ Master40 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA RETIRADO Larga
JOSE LUIS RUBIO GER Master40 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO RETIRADO Larga
EDUARDO TURMO JUAN Master40 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA RETIRADO Larga
ANTONIO ANDREU LOPEZ Master40 BARBASTRO RETIRADO Larga
JOSé V. MOLERO CALERO Master40 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
MIQUEL LLAUDET BROS Master40 BASSELLA MOTO CLUB SEGRE RETIRADO Larga
JULIO FLORENCIA LAX Master40 CLUB CICLISTA ONTIñENA RETIRADO Larga
ANTONIO CRUZ VAZQUEZ Master50 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
SALVADOR FERNANDEZ FABREGA Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZÓN RETIRADO Larga
ALEJANDRO CASTRILLON SALES Master50 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
JUAN ARGUDO BADENAS Master50 CLUB CICLISTA L'AURORA ESTADILLA RETIRADO Larga
ARACELI HERNANDEZ HERRERA Féminas CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO RETIRADO Corta
GINA LOPEZ MARTINEZ Féminas INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
IRENE ALONSO AMIñOSO Féminas INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
EMMA SOLE CORDERO Féminas CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAQUER RETIRADO Corta
EVA GODIA SEPÚLVEDA Féminas COMPLEX ESPORTIU 43 RETIRADO Larga
HECTOR LLORET SESE Sub23 C.C L´AURORA ESTADILLA RETIRADO Larga
MARCOS CASAÑA TELLA Sub23 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - CITROëN COSALVI RETIRADO Larga
DOMINGO COMPANYS PEREZ Master60 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga