CLASIFICACIONES AÑO 2013

CORREDOR

CATEGORÍA

CLUB

TIEMPO

PRUEBA

DIEGO MELERO VAZQUEZ Cadete CABESTREROBIKES-BTTCALATAYUD 02:21:35 Larga
ELOY MONTULL JOVER Cadete C.C.FRAGA 02:47:30 Larga
JORGE SANMARTIN LOBERA Cadete CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO AGUAS ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI 03:38:58 Larga
DAVID LOPEZ GRACIA Junior C.C. ZARAGOZANO 02:21:17 Larga
JOAQUIN BELLERA CAMPODARVE Junior C.C. L'AURORA 02:23:27 Larga
RAUL MARTINEZ LAFUENTE Junior CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYUD 02:27:55 Larga
BRUNO GARCES LATRE Junior INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:54 Larga
DANIEL NERIN CARRASQUER Junior CLUB CICLISTA SENA 03:11:35 Larga
RUBEN ANIES REPARAZ Junior CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO AGUAS ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI 03:38:59 Larga
FERNANDO LOPEZ CHARLEZ Elite INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:30 Corta
PABLO MONER LASHERAS Elite OS REFORMAOS TEAM 02:10:02 Corta
ELOY CARRERA PERUGA Elite INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:05 Corta
SANTOS ALAMáN PUEYO Elite INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:23 Corta
EDUARDO SANTOLARIA GONZALEZ Elite INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:26 Corta
DANIEL LLORET NASARRE Elite CC BINÉFAR 02:41:58 Corta
JUAN NABARRO DELGADO Elite OS REFORMAOS TEAM 02:47:50 Corta
DAVID ANDRES GUTIERREZ Elite L`AURORA DE ESTADILLA 02:56:07 Corta
SERGIO SIERRA SEGURA Elite CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO AGUAS Y ENERGIA CITROEN COSALVI 03:01:50 Corta
RUBEN MONFORT BADIA Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:06:16 Corta
ALBERTO IBOR SERRANO Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:13:07 Corta
JORGE VILLAGRASA LABRADOR Elite VELOCIRRAPTORES CICLISTAS 03:48:44 Corta
ANDRES AGUILAR BARBANOJ Elite AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI 02:09:32 Larga
MIGUEL BERGUA GROS Elite MOTOR 2002-LEVITEC-PEÑA GUARA 02:09:34 Larga
JOEL GOMEZ ALJAMA Elite SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA 02:21:05 Larga
RICARDO SASETA SOLER Elite CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 02:21:16 Larga
JORGE TORRES TODA Elite C.C. GRAUS 02:24:00 Larga
JESUS LABUERA VELA Elite GRAN VIA BIKES 02:24:01 Larga
JAVIER MURILLO FARRAN Elite AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI 02:27:46 Larga
ADRIáN GUERRERO PéREZ Elite CC BINEFAR 02:30:08 Larga
RAUL GONZALVO IZQUIERDO Elite INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:04 Larga
ARMANDO BARRANCO GAN Elite BTT AVA PIRINEO EN RUTA 02:42:52 Larga
CHRISTIAN CARRERA FEBAS Elite C.C. BINEFAR 02:43:26 Larga
XAVIER RUBIóN SOLER Elite CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 02:44:33 Larga
JUANMA BLANES PALACIN Elite CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:47:51 Larga
JACOBO MAINER MEAVILLA Elite PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS 02:47:53 Larga
LUIS MARTINEZ GOMEZ Elite CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:48:47 Larga
FRAN RODRIGUEZ BOIX Elite CC BENABARRE 02:49:10 Larga
XAVIER SANTALIESTRA GODIA Elite L'ASPARDENYA ALCARRAS 02:50:02 Larga
JOSEP SISÓ SANJUAN Elite L'ASPARDENYA ALCARRAS 02:50:03 Larga
ALBERTO SAZ SIMóN Elite A.D. CUENCABUENA 02:53:19 Larga
DAVID VICENTE REñE Elite CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:56:14 Larga
JOEL ARENILLAS BUITRAGO Elite CICLISTA FRAGA 02:57:01 Larga
JUAN CARLOS SáNCHEZ ORTIZ Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:17 Larga
JORGE BROTO CAMPO Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:19 Larga
ROGER CABOS TEIXIDO Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:21 Larga
ARMANDO GARCIA VIDAL Elite C.C.L...AURORA 03:03:57 Larga
PABLO CARMONA MARCUELLO Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:06:17 Larga
ANTONIO COSME CIGüELA Elite C.C.SANTA ISABEL 03:11:13 Larga
LUIS RUBIO RUBIO Elite A.D. CUENCABUENA 03:20:39 Larga
HECTOR LLORET SESE Elite C.C L´AURORA ESTADILLA 03:21:56 Larga
JORGE CARRERA LONCAN Elite C.C. BOSCOS MONZON 03:25:03 Larga
SALVADOR VILLACAMPA MADRIGAL Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:30:51 Larga
MARIO ARIñO GADEA Elite NINGUNO 03:35:17 Larga
ALBERTO TABERNAS ALONSO Elite CLUB BTT ALGAIREN 03:40:17 Larga
DIONI MORALES ANDREO Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:45:45 Larga
RAUL MARTíNEZ TOVAR Master30 C.C. UTEBO 01:58:23 Corta
JAVIER LUEZA VALERO Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:11:50 Corta
ANGEL ROSALIDO LAVEGA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA SUDANELL 02:13:12 Corta
MANEL SERRANO MASOBE Master30 CLUB CICLISTA SUDANELL 02:15:50 Corta
OSCAR CALAVIA FERRE Master30 C.C. UTEBO 02:16:35 Corta
JORGE GALEA PENCO Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:53 Corta
JUANJO LóPEZ RODRíGUEZ Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:20 Corta
FCO JESUS OJEDA LOPEZ Master30 C.C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:18:23 Corta
CARLOS SESE LANAU Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:19:20 Corta
DANIEL BETRIAN QUIBUS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 02:21:15 Corta
IVAN PARDO LALAGUNA Master30 SAMURAI ACTION TEAM 02:23:57 Corta
LALO NOGUERA GAYA Master30 C.C. GRAUS 02:24:27 Corta
ESTEBAN GARCIA GIMENEZ Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:26:50 Corta
SAUL CASTARLENAS SOLIVA Master30 CC BINEFAR 02:27:02 Corta
ANTONIO VISA BORRAS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:47 Corta
JAVIER DEL RIO GONZáLEZ Master30 C.C. GRAUS 02:33:15 Corta
JOSEBA DIAZ ROSO Master30 SAMURAI ACTION TEAM 02:37:44 Corta
JOAQUIN NADAL CASTILLO Master30 C.C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:38:06 Corta
IVAN PUNTOS RIVAS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:12 Corta
ANTONIO CAMARASA SERRATE Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:13 Corta
CARLOS LOPEZ GUILLEN Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:14 Corta
JESUS Mª FERRANDO ESCARTIN Master30 SAMURAI ACTION TEAM 02:50:00 Corta
RICARDO ZAZURCA VILAR Master30 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 02:57:00 Corta
ANDRES GONZALEZ BARRI Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:18 Corta
VICTOR AINOZA ROYES Master30 VELOCIRRAPTORES CICLISTAS 03:30:31 Corta
IGNACIO MIÑANA LOPEZ Master30 C.C. CUARTE DE HUERVA 03:53:01 Corta
FERNANDO MURILLO VALERO Master30 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:09:30 Larga
ÁNGEL SERRANO GIMENO Master30 CABRESTERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYUD 02:09:36 Larga
NOEL MEGA AVELLANEDA Master30 MOTOR 2002-LEVITEC-PEÑA GUARA 02:11:08 Larga
OSCAR PARDENILLA VIÑUALES Master30 AGUAS BARBASTRO ENERGIA CC BARBASTRO 02:11:09 Larga
OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTE Master30 MOTOR 2002-LEVITEC-PEÑA GUARA 02:11:11 Larga
ROBERTO PEDROSA SOLA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA JUNEDA 02:15:41 Larga
DAVID LAZARO BRAVO Master30 C.C. UTEBO 02:15:49 Larga
FERNANDO MARTíN BLANCAS Master30 BTT CALATAYUD 02:16:24 Larga
ALBERTO POLO ERNICAS Master30 C.C CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:16:28 Larga
PEDRO SETO DE BLAS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:16:40 Larga
JOSE MANUEL REDONDO BARRABES Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:18:22 Larga
ANTONIO MORENO ORTEGA Master30 M.C. SEGRE 02:19:08 Larga
NACHO POLO DE MARCOS Master30 C.C. ZARAGOZANO 02:19:21 Larga
ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN Master30 PEñA CICLISTA EDELWEIS 02:20:01 Larga
SERGIO RAMON LARDIES Master30 MOTOR 2002-LEVITEC-PEÑA GUARA 02:20:25 Larga
CARLOS BENEDICTO LARROSA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:06 Larga
DAVID MARCO MIRANDA Master30 C.C. ZARAGOZANO 02:21:18 Larga
FRANCISCO PAUL SALLAN Master30 C.C. GRAUS 02:26:21 Larga
JOSE ANTONIO COSCUJUELA GIRAL Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - CITROëN COSALVI 02:27:03 Larga
ALBERTO ABIZANDA FONTAN Master30 CLUB CICLISTA SABIÑANIGO 02:27:25 Larga
ANTONIO CAPARRÓS SÁNCHEZ Master30 BTT CALATAYUD 02:27:26 Larga
DANIEL SERRANO GOLVANO Master30 CCUTEBO 02:28:03 Larga
LUIS MIGUEL CARNICERO HERNANDEZ Master30 BIKESPORT 02:29:56 Larga
JORDI SALAGUERO NIETO Master30 PEDALA.CAT 02:30:48 Larga
ALVARO RICO GIL Master30 UNIO CICLISTA TREMP 02:36:22 Larga
CARLOS GARCIA BELTRAN Master30 MONEGROSMAN TRIATLON C.D.E. 02:39:43 Larga
JOSE RAMON VILLA GISTAU Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:44:30 Larga
ENEKO BAENA SOLAS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:44:58 Larga
TONI GRASA SERRADO Master30 CCBENABARRE 02:45:21 Larga
CESAR ORTEGA BRUNET Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGíA - CITROEN COSALVI 02:47:52 Larga
DAVID CARRERA LONCAN Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:48:19 Larga
DANIEL TRUJILLO ALART Master30 C. C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:48:26 Larga
RUBEN MORACHO FERNÁNDEZ Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:48:38 Larga
EDUARDO GARCIA PEREZ Master30 CRUZADOS BTT 02:49:11 Larga
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CUTILLAS Master30 ALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB 02:49:45 Larga
FRANCISCO URGELES RIOS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:50:01 Larga
SANTIAGO YEPES PUERTA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA CUARTE DE HUERVA 02:52:04 Larga
DANIEL ESCUDERO ESCANILLA Master30 BIKERS LALUEZA 02:54:57 Larga
RAUL CASTELLOR FLAMARIQUE Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:54:58 Larga
EMILIO MANZANEQUE CRESPO Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:59:18 Larga
ROGELIO FLORES CARMONA Master30 CLUB ATLETIC RIBAGORÇANA 03:00:08 Larga
JESUS OTO BROSED Master30 CICLOS ALONSO-PEÑA GUARA 03:01:20 Larga
FERMIN CASTELLOR FLAMARIQUE Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:03:41 Larga
JORDI MALLOL i CASTELLO Master30 C.C. LA GRANJA D'ESCARP 03:04:09 Larga
JOAQUIN MARCO SOLER Master30 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 03:04:28 Larga
VICTOR SARVISE OTIN Master30 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA 03:04:47 Larga
XAVI LUMBIERRES GESE Master30 BIKE ALTORRICó 03:05:02 Larga
SANTIAGO GERMáN MARTíN ULEIA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO - AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGíA - CITROEN COSALVI 03:06:42 Larga
RAUL BERTOLIN PEñA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 03:10:47 Larga
SERGIO SORO BELTRAN Master30 CC UTEBO 03:14:20 Larga
RAUL LANGARITA CAMBRA Master30 BTT ALGAIREN 03:14:43 Larga
JUAN MANUEL AGUILAR CANALIS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:19:58 Larga
DAVID RUIZ DEL ANGEL Master30 CICLISTA GRAÑEN 03:21:41 Larga
JAVIER BURGOS VIELA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:21:42 Larga
JUAN CARLOS AÑAÑOS ALÍAS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:21:45 Larga
ERNESTO FERNANADO ESTEBAN BARON Master30 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA 03:28:35 Larga
RAUL REBOLLO MESAS Master30 C.C. CUARTE DE HUERVA 03:31:41 Larga
LUIS CASAS VALLADOLID Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:32:57 Larga
LADISLAO RUBIO RUBIO Master30 AD CUENCABUENA 03:34:06 Larga
LUIS MARTINEZ LATRE Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 03:36:20 Larga
PEDRO SORIANO MORELLA Master30 A. D. CUENCABUENA 03:43:57 Larga
CARLOS MATEO ARTEAGA Master30 CLUB BTT ALGAIREN 03:52:22 Larga
DAVID GARCIA GRACIA Master30 CLUB BTT ALGAIREN 03:52:25 Larga
LUIS MIGUEL BARRANCO SERRANOS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA CUARTE DE HUERVA 03:53:02 Larga
LUIS BEAMONTE RICO Master30 CLUB CICLISTA CUARTE DE HUERVA 03:57:49 Larga
GORKA GONZáLEZ PRIETO Master30 C. C. CUARTE DE HUERVA 04:08:30 Larga
ALFREDO JUSTE CORTES Master30 CLUB CICLISTA CUARTE DE HUERVA 04:08:41 Larga
ENRIC MORELL Master30 NO 04:25:41 Larga
RAMON COLL RASO Master40 C.C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:14:19 Corta
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:20 Corta
ANSELMO RAMI PUEYO Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:24:57 Corta
OSCAR LORENZO CASTEL Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:27:01 Corta
JOSE LUIS DELPUY BERNAD Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:10 Corta
JORGE PéREZ JORDáN Master40 GRUPO MONTAñA SAN JORGE 02:29:20 Corta
CARLOS CALVO GIMENO Master40 SAMURAI ACTION TEAM 02:31:18 Corta
ALBERTO AQUILUE MATEO Master40 SAMURAI ACTION TEAM 02:41:06 Corta
PEDRO GARCIA MUÑOZ Master40 C.C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:44:56 Corta
JOSE MARIA SALAMERO RIBES Master40 C.C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:49:57 Corta
JOSE LUIS EMBID RODRIGO Master40 BTT-CAI 02:51:29 Corta
MANEL TORRES GOMIS Master40 C.D.T. 02:54:55 Corta
JUAN MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ Master40 PROBIKE CLUB 02:54:56 Corta
LUIS QUINTANA GRACIA Master40 BTT-CAI 03:15:29 Corta
JOSE ANTONIO ANIES CARRUESCO Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO AGUAS ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI 03:18:24 Corta
JOSE MANUEL NAVAL CASTRO Master40 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA CITROEN COSALVI 03:18:46 Corta
FRAN CABRERA GUARDIOLA Master40 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 03:26:30 Corta
MIQUEL LLAUDET Master40 M.C. SEGRE 02:09:33 Larga
CARLOS VINCUERIA MUÃ'OZ Master40 CABESTRERO BIKES - BTT CALATAYUD 02:10:07 Larga
RAUL LORENTE SEBASTIAN Master40 BIKES MONCAYO 02:11:10 Larga
JOSé SáNCHEZ GORMAZ Master40 CABESTRERO BIKES-BTT CALATAYUD 02:11:12 Larga
EDUARDO GARCIA IBAñEZ Master40 C.D.SANBIKES 02:11:23 Larga
JOAN RAMON DUCH TEIXIDO Master40 M.C. SEGRE 02:11:42 Larga
LUIS MIGUEL RAGA OLVES Master40 CABESTRERO BIKES-BTT CALATAYUD 02:12:03 Larga
CESAR CALAVIA FERRE Master40 C.C. UTEBO 02:15:48 Larga
JESUS BALLESTA NAVARRO Master40 CC UTEBO 02:20:37 Larga
LEANDRO CUCALON PALACIO Master40 C.C. BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO 02:26:15 Larga
ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ SOLEDAD Master40 C.C. UTEBO 02:26:22 Larga
NARCISO BARRANCO LAHOZ Master40 C.C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:26:57 Larga
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGO SANCHEZ Master40 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:27:27 Larga
SANTIAGO MIRANDA DOMINGUEZ Master40 C. C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:28:52 Larga
ANTONIO ESCARTIN MUR Master40 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGÍA - CITROEN COSALVI 02:36:21 Larga
FERNANDO COLAS PINILLA Master40 MTBXZGZ 02:44:00 Larga
GIANLUCA CENERE Master40 INDIPENDENTE 02:44:07 Larga
RUBEN CASTILLO GROS Master40 C.C. FRAGA 02:44:19 Larga
OSCAR SAMA CRESPO Master40 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 02:44:32 Larga
MARCOS FILLAT FUENTES Master40 C.C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:44:55 Larga
PEDRO MARTINEZ GARBAYO Master40 C.C. FRAGA 02:45:42 Larga
JOSE RAMON SEGARRA IRLES Master40 CRUZADOS BTT ZARAGOZA 02:45:43 Larga
ADOLFO RAMIREZ DEL RIO Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:45:50 Larga
GONZALO FERRER LATORRE Master40 C. C. BOSCOS MONZON 02:47:08 Larga
JOSEP MARIA GELI GUIU Master40 C.C. LA GRANJA D'ESCARP 02:47:26 Larga
FERNANDO ESCARTIN GIMENEZ Master40 CLUB CICLISTA L''AURORA ESTADILLA 02:49:00 Larga
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Master40 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 02:49:55 Larga
ROSELLO MALLEN JOSE Master40 MONEGROSMAN TRIATLON C.D.E 02:55:02 Larga
JULIAN BARDAJI CUELLO Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:55:59 Larga
JAVIER SIERRA YAGO Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:56:08 Larga
JULIAN HERRANZ DELGADO Master40 PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 03:00:47 Larga
JOSE RAMON CASTRO CUBERO Master40 C. C. BOSCOS MONZON 03:03:25 Larga
ANTONIO FLORES CARMONA Master40 CLUB ATLETIC RIBAGORÇANA 03:03:59 Larga
JUAN IGNACIO VILLARREAL CARRASCAL Master40 SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA 03:05:20 Larga
JEAN-LUC BOURQUE Master40 CC FRAGA 03:05:47 Larga
JUAN CARLOS VIÑALES FERRA Master40 PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 03:06:18 Larga
JORGE ABBAD FERRER Master40 CC BENABARRE 03:06:43 Larga
FELIX MIGUEL CUBILLO BOLAÑOS Master40 CLUB BTT ALGAIREN 03:14:42 Larga
RAMóN LASO MARCOS Master40 PEñA GUARA 03:16:23 Larga
FERNANDO VIñAU ADAN Master40 PEñA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 03:16:24 Larga
CARLOS ARIñO MUR Master40 BIKE ALTORRICó 03:17:07 Larga
GREGORIO AGUILAR CANALIS Master40 JORDI I ELENA 03:19:59 Larga
JORGE MORALES SANCHO Master40 CLUB BTT ALGAIREN 03:52:20 Larga
ALFONSO LOREN MARTINEZ Master40 CLUB BTT ALGAIREN 03:52:24 Larga
PEDRO JOSE GONZALO GIL Master50 BTT-CAI 02:51:30 Corta
PACO GOMEZ ARROYOS Master50 BTT-CAI 03:14:44 Corta
JOSE LUIS SORIA SANZ Master50 BTT-CAI 03:20:34 Corta
SALVADOR FERNANDEZ FABREGA Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:15:47 Larga
JOSE LUIS LERA AÑAÑOS Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:26:51 Larga
JACINTO MORACHO TORRENTE Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:31:58 Larga
GUILLERMO EZQUERRA LANSAQUE Master50 ENERGIA AGUAS DE BARBASTRO CITROEN COSALVI 02:32:25 Larga
JOSE MANUEL CORTILLAS MARTIN Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:33:00 Larga
JOSE MARIA YAGO ESCOLANO Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:36:53 Larga
FRANCISCO SALAMERO LAFARGA Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:38:26 Larga
JUAN ARGUDO BADENAS Master50 CLUB CICLISTA L'AURORA ESTADILLA 02:45:49 Larga
MIGUEL ANGEL COMA MURILLO Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:47:57 Larga
LUIS ESCANERO MAZA Master50 EDELWEIS 02:54:42 Larga
FRANCISCO MOLERO PEREZ Master50 CC BENABARRE 03:10:16 Larga
JOSE MARIA AGUAYO HINOJOSA Master50 C.C.ALGUAIRE 03:11:47 Larga
LUIS ALLUé BALLABRIGA Master50 C.C.ALGUAIRE 03:14:29 Larga
BENITO GALINDO PONTI Master50 L'ASPARDENYA ALCARRAS 03:22:49 Larga
SANTIAGO ALVIRA GISTAU Master50 C.C. BOSCOS MONZON 03:37:59 Larga
MIGUEL SOLER GRACIA Master50 PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 03:43:58 Larga
JOSE FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Master50 CLUB BTT ALGAIREN 03:52:21 Larga
NURIA SIERRA MARIN Féminas CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON 02:52:55 Corta
ANA GASCÓN SANCHO Féminas CC ALTORRICON 03:14:10 Corta
Mª JOSE SOLER REDON Féminas CC ALTORRICON 03:14:11 Corta
LORENA ANIES REPARAZ Féminas CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO AGUAS ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI 03:18:23 Corta
LEYRE NAVAL CANS Féminas AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA CITROEN COSALVI 03:18:45 Corta
MARIA JOSE CASTEL PERELLA Féminas CC BOSCOS MONZON 03:22:10 Corta
MARTA FILLAT FUENTES Féminas PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 03:00:43 Larga
VIRGINIA ARIZA MUñIO Féminas CCUTEBO 03:16:34 Larga
JUDIT CAMPOS BÁGUENA Féminas CLUB BTT ALGAIREN 03:52:23 Larga
ARACELI HERNANDEZ HERRERA Féminas CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 04:20:17 Larga
ALEJANDRO BENITO GACIA Sub23 INDEPENDIENTE 02:25:38 Corta
HECTOR SASETA GALVE Sub23 INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:22 Corta
LUIS GRASA LOPEZ Sub23 CONOR-SALTOKI 02:15:45 Larga
DANIEL AGUILERA LARROSA Sub23 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO - AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGíA - CITROEN COSALVI 02:26:40 Larga
ANDRéS BELLERA CAMPODARVE Sub23 CLUB CICLISTA L''AURORA 02:42:51 Larga
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA PEREZ Sub23 INDEPENDIENTE 02:43:20 Larga
NéSTOR ARILLA SUBíAS Sub23 TRIATLON INEF LLEIDA 02:47:27 Larga
FRANCISCO BELLOC POSTIGO Sub23 INDEPENDIENTE 03:06:49 Larga
ADRIAN MARCO VALENZUELA Sub23 INDEPENDIENTE 03:10:33 Larga
RAMON PLANA VARGAS Sub23 CLUB CICLISTA SENA 03:13:46 Larga
MANUEL CAMPOS SANTIAGO Master60 PEñA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 03:20:24 Larga
VíCTOR BARóN RAMóN Master60 CORRECAMINOS ALFINDéN 03:37:09 Larga
CARLOS LOPEZ SALAZAR Master60 CLUB OPEN NATURA 03:58:08 Larga
ADRIAN GRASA LOPEZ Cadete LASA SAGARDOY RETIRADO Larga
JOFRE HOSTA ANGELES Elite C.C. BARBASTRO RETIRADO Larga
ELIAS GONZALEZ BAILON Elite BTT.CALATAYUD RETIRADO Larga
PABLO LEMUS CODERA Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - COSALVI RETIRADO Corta
JUAN LUIS BORRUEL GÁMIZ Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO RETIRADO Corta
JESUS TORRES TURMO Master30 C.C. GRAUS RETIRADO Corta
JORDI PEIRO MATEU Master30 CLUB CICLISTA SUDANELL RETIRADO Corta
JAVIER LLANAS GISTAU Master30 C.C.BARBASTRO RETIRADO Corta
FERNANDO CUELLO HERNANDEZ Master30 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
ALFONSO MELET ROYO Master30 C.C. SANTA ISABEL RETIRADO Larga
CARLOS FERNANDEZ SALAS Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENEGIA-CITROEN COSALVI RETIRADO Larga
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ DEL CERRO Master30 CABESTRERO BIKES RETIRADO Larga
JULIAN GIMENEZ GARCIA Master30 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI RETIRADO Larga
ALEJANDRO BARCOS GALLINAD Master30 C.C. FRAGA RETIRADO Larga
JUAN ALEGRE TRIS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
SERGIO MALLADA GALLINAT Master30 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ CAMARA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Larga
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Master30 C.C. BENABARRE RETIRADO Larga
DANIEL MAÑANET DEL VALLE Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Corta
JOSE MANUEL JAL BRUN Master40 AGUAS Y ENERGIA CITROEN COSALVI RETIRADO Larga
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ COSME Master40 CLUB CICLISTA SANTA ISABEL RETIRADO Larga
ANTONIO TIERZ ALVAREZ Master40 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
MANUEL BERBEGAL LAPRESTA Master40 LOS MALLOS RETIRADO Larga
ANTONIO RUIZ DEL ANGEL Master40 CC OSCENSE RETIRADO Larga
ENRIQUE MARCUELLO BELENGUER Master40 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
DAVID GRAU MONTANER Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Larga
VICTOR GONZALO DIEZ Master40 CCUTEBO RETIRADO Larga
VICTOR ANDREU BUIL Master40 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI RETIRADO Larga
LUIS ESCANERO PISA Master40 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO CITROEN COSALVI RETIRADO Larga
JOSé VICENTE MOLERO CALERO Master40 INDEPEDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
ANDREU GARRIGA MARQUEZ Master40 CLUB CICLISTA SUDANELL RETIRADO Larga
JOE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ORTIZ Master40 CLUB CICLISTA SUDANELL RETIRADO Larga
JOSE ANTONIO TORRES PINIES Master40 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - CITROEN COSALVI RETIRADO Larga
JORGE CARREY LAMUGA Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Larga
CARLOS GELLA DIESTE Master40 C.C. OSCENSE RETIRADO Larga
JORGE BAJá MéRIZ Master40 MOTOR 2002-LEVITEC-PEÑA GUARA RETIRADO Larga
JOSE JAVIER PESQUER VILAS Master50 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA - CITROEN COSALVI RETIRADO Corta
RAFAEL PONTAQUE TREGON Master50 CLUB CICLISTA SANTA ISABEL RETIRADO Larga
PACO RODRIGUEZ MONTES Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Larga
JOSE Mª MILLARUELO PALACIO Master50 AGUAS DE BARBASTRO ENERGIA-CITROEN COSALVI RETIRADO Larga
JESUS COMPANY ABENOZA Master50 C.C. BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Larga
MARTA RIVERA PECONDON Féminas INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
ELENA SANTOLARIA CEBRIAN Féminas MOTOR 2002-LEVITEC-PEÑA GUARA RETIRADO Larga
NICOLÁS PÉREZ GIRAL Sub23 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
ROBERTO RAMóN URIOL Master60 CC. BOSCOS - MONZÓN RETIRADO Corta