CLASIFICACIONES AÑO 2010

CORREDOR

CATEGORÍA

CLUB

TIEMPO

PRUEBA

MARCOS GASCON CONESA Cadete INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:00 Corta
URBEZ RAMON NASARRE Cadete CICLOS CORED 02:28:44 Corta
DANIEL AGUILERA LARROSA Cadete RESTAURANTE CASA FINA - C.C L´ 03:03:23 Larga
RUBEN TORRES TODA Junior C.C GRAUS 02:39:33 Larga
JAVIER LAIN CARBAJO Elite INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:13 Corta
JAVIER MURILLO FARRAN Elite INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:53 Corta
HECTOR LLORET SESE Elite RESTAURANTE CASA FINA - C.C L´ 02:01:54 Corta
CARLOS FAÑANÁS PÉREZ Elite CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:04:01 Corta
JORGE TORRES TODA Elite CONOR SALTOKI 02:08:55 Larga
ALEJANDRO TORRES ARDANUY Elite CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:09:25 Larga
JORGE CAVERO MARCO Elite RESTAURANTE CASA FINA - C.C L´ 02:33:40 Larga
ORIOL JUANOS BURREL Elite INDEPENDIENTE 02:34:47 Larga
JAVIER OTIN CUCALON Elite BASICO - C.C. BARBASTRO 02:38:11 Larga
JAVIER ACIN ESCUER Elite INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:18 Larga
MARIO SOLANS RASO Elite CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 03:00:36 Larga
RUBEN GÜERRE BERCHE Elite C. C. ALCOLEA 03:01:30 Larga
IGNACIO PASCUAL FIESTAS Elite C. C. ALCOLEA 03:01:30 Larga
JORGE CARRERA LONCAN Elite CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 03:02:19 Larga
DAVID ZABAL ROYO Elite CLUB CICLISTA GRAÑEN 03:10:21 Larga
CHEMA SATUE SOTO Elite CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 03:11:16 Larga
JOSE LUS ZAPATER SAILA Elite INDEPENDIENTE 03:12:18 Larga
ANDRES BELLERA CAMPODARVE Elite RESTAURANTE CASA FINA 03:18:08 Larga
DAVID GRAU MONTANER Master30 AVENTURA PIRENAICA 01:32:52 Corta
ALBERTO BLANCH JAVIERRE Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:36 Corta
JOSE URGELES RIOS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:53 Corta
FRANCISCO RAMI SANTOLARIA Master30 ZAIDIN 02:09:20 Corta
RAUL ARA BARA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:15 Corta
IVAN MURILLO ABAD Master30 ZAIDIN 02:13:26 Corta
JAVIER LASUS PIVIDAL Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:51 Corta
NICOLÁS GARRIDO NIETO Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:04 Corta
ENRIQUE JAVIERRE NAVARRO Master30 ZAIDIN 02:18:11 Corta
JORGE JUAN GARRIGA CARRERA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:32 Corta
ADRIAN PEREZ CASERO Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:32 Corta
DANI PUNTOS CAMARASA Master30 ZAIDIN 02:24:59 Corta
MARC ROURA FORNELLS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:43:42 Corta
JOSÉ VILLAMAYOR SUSÍN Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:19 Corta
FERNANDO GRASA BLASCO Master30 PEÑA GUARA 02:51:30 Corta
CARLOS ROMERO HERRERO Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:01 Corta
SERGIO MELER SOBREVIA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:07:49 Corta
RAUL LORENTE SEBASTIAN Master30 BIKES MONCAYO- C.C. TARAZONA 02:04:06 Larga
OSCAR PARDENILLA VIÑUALES Master30 C.C.BARBASTRO 02:05:52 Larga
OSCAR PUYUELO BAGÜESTE Master30 PEÑA GUARA 02:08:26 Larga
SERGIO LOPEZ SILVA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA ONTIÑENA 02:16:56 Larga
CARLOS RODA TOMAS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:07 Larga
VICENTE PALLÁS VALLE Master30 CC BARBASTRO 02:23:54 Larga
JOSE ANTONIO COSCUJUELA GIRAL Master30 BASICO - C.C. BARBASTRO 02:23:57 Larga
LEANDRO CUCALÓN PALACIO Master30 CC. ALCAÑIZ 02:24:30 Larga
FRANCISCO MATURANA ALVAREZ Master30 DOCTOR BIKE 02:24:53 Larga
LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:27:00 Larga
ANGEL JARNE BRETONES Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:55 Larga
FERNANDO MATEOS COMERON Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:59 Larga
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ SALAS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:30:40 Larga
ANTONIO ESCARTIN MUR Master30 BASICO - C.C. BARBASTRO 02:31:05 Larga
SERGIO RAMON LARDIES Master30 PEÑA GUARA 02:33:23 Larga
JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ CAMARA Master30 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:33:40 Larga
DIEGO DIAZ MIRANDA Master30 FREE-RIDER 02:37:45 Larga
JOSE MANUEL REDONDO BARRABES Master30 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:39:23 Larga
LLUIS GIL SOLE Master30 CUCE MOLLERUSSA 02:39:26 Larga
RAMON TEJEDA NIETO Master30 CUCE MOLLERUSSA 02:42:46 Larga
SANTIAGO COSTA FERRER Master30 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:42:54 Larga
FELIX MIR ABIO Master30 CLUB CICLISTA GRAÑEN 02:43:02 Larga
DANIEL TRUJILLO ALART Master30 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:46:15 Larga
JESUS PIRLA PASCUAL Master30 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 02:47:44 Larga
JOSE SANZ BERROY Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:12 Larga
JOSE ANTONIO TORRES PINIES Master30 BASICO - C.C.BARBASTRO 02:49:56 Larga
JOSE ANGEL CRESPO CLEMENTE Master30 CC IBERIA 02:55:16 Larga
PEDRO ARNAL SAEZ Master30 ARNAL ELECTRICIDAD 02:56:39 Larga
ANTONIO VAZQUEZ VIZCAINO Master30 CLUB CICLISTA MAYENCOS 02:56:58 Larga
JORGE MAZCARAY MUR Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:57:12 Larga
ARTURO MARTIN ROMERO Master30 ESCARBAPEDAL 02:58:01 Larga
MARCOS FILLAT FUENTES Master30 M.A.B. 02:59:33 Larga
SERGIO MATA IRANZO Master30 CLUB DEPORTIVO SENERICO 02:59:55 Larga
RAMIRO SARVISE BUIL Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:24 Larga
LUIS MARTIN JUSTES MORMENEO Master30 PEÑA GUARA 03:01:30 Larga
JULIAN HERRANZ DELGADO Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:01:30 Larga
GUSTAVO SOROLLA NAVARRO Master30 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 03:01:30 Larga
JOAQUIN NADAL CASTILLO Master30 ALCOLEA 03:01:30 Larga
EDUARDO GASCA PEREZ Master30 PEÑA CICLO TURISTA HUESCA 03:02:40 Larga
JULIO CESAR FLORENCIA LAX Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:02:45 Larga
FREDERIC ARHANCET Master30 UC ORTHEZ 03:03:15 Larga
FRANCISCO GARRIGA CARRERA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:03:15 Larga
JESUS OTO BROSED Master30 C.ALONSO-PEÑA GUARA 03:04:01 Larga
XAVIER SANAHUJA ALOS Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:05:34 Larga
JAVIER SABATE ROMERA Master30 C.C.MAYENCOS 03:05:46 Larga
JOSE ANTONIO ESCARTIN MONREAL Master30 CLUB CICLISTA GRAÑEN 03:05:48 Larga
LUIS GUARDIOLA VIDALLET Master30 CC MEQUINENZA 03:06:18 Larga
JOSE MANUEL PASCUAL FIESTAS Master30 C. C. ALCOLEA 03:08:02 Larga
OSCAR ABAD TOLOSANA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:08:31 Larga
ENRIQUE MARCUELLO BELENGUER Master30 INDEPENDIENTE 03:08:46 Larga
JAVIER PEREZ GISBERT Master30 PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 03:09:09 Larga
Sergio Florido Allué Master30 Peña Cicloturista Oscense 03:11:13 Larga
ANTONIO SOLTERO TOMAS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 03:13:42 Larga
JOSE ANTONIO ANTEQUERA LAFITA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA GRAÑEN 03:14:01 Larga
JOAQUIN MARCO SOLER Master30 CC FRAGA 03:15:49 Larga
CARLOS SOROLLA VILLAS Master30 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA 03:15:50 Larga
DAVID TOLOSA MERALLO Master30 C.C. OTOMANO 03:17:58 Larga
MIGUEL ENRECH GUIRAL Master30 CC FRAGA 03:22:29 Larga
JOSE MARIA YAGO ESCOLANO Master40 AVENTURA PIRENAICA 01:24:22 Corta
JAVIER PESQUER VILAS Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:39 Corta
ASIS ARIGITA VAZQUEZ Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:16 Corta
JUAN CARLOS LONGAN ABAD Master40 ZAIDIN 01:59:33 Corta
JOSEP FIGUERES PÉREZ Master40 TEAM MISS DAISY 02:11:00 Corta
MARCOS CASTEL PERELLA Master40 TEAM MIS DEISY 02:11:00 Corta
FERNANDO ENTOR COSME Master40 TEAM MIS DEISY 02:11:00 Corta
ALBERTO TURMO JOVE Master40 ZAIDIN 02:26:23 Corta
CARLOS RAMON CORED Master40 CICLOS CORED 02:28:44 Corta
MIGUEL RAMON CORED Master40 CICLOS CORED 02:30:28 Corta
SERGIO CASAS SIERRA Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:46:42 Corta
JOSE LUS TERES GRAU Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:55:17 Corta
JUAN PEDRO VILCHES GARRANCHO Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 03:07:53 Corta
VICTOR ANDREU BUIL Master40 CC BARBASTRO 02:08:40 Larga
JACINTO MORACHO TORRENTE Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:09:48 Larga
JOSÉ ÁNGEL ZURITA GÓMEZ Master40 C.C. OSCENSE 02:24:18 Larga
NARCISO BARRANCO LAHOZ Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:24:33 Larga
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FABREGA Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:27:44 Larga
CARLOS RAIGAL GISTAU Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:55 Larga
JOSE LUIS RUBIO GER Master40 C.C. BARBASTRO 02:28:55 Larga
JOSÉ LUIS LERA AÑAÑOS Master40 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:29:05 Larga
CARLOS SORIA GALLEN Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:10 Larga
JORGE CARREY LAMUGA Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:29:14 Larga
LUIS ESCANERO PISA Master40 C.C. OSCENSE 02:29:18 Larga
JOSE MANUEL CORTILLAS MARTIN Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:31:04 Larga
SANTI MIRANDA DOMINGUEZ Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:31:38 Larga
JORGE BAJA MERIZ Master40 MOTOR 2002 - PEÑA GUARA 02:31:56 Larga
GONZALO JOSÉ FERRER LATORRE Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:36:50 Larga
JAVIER CARRASQUER FERRER Master40 P.C. EDELWEISS 02:39:32 Larga
HILARIO ANTONIO FERRAZ CASTRO Master40 CLUB CICLISTA 02:41:07 Larga
JULIAN BARDAJI CUELLO Master40 LA AURORA CASA FINA 02:48:48 Larga
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORÚS RUIZ Master40 UNIÓN CICLISTA MONEGRINA 02:49:58 Larga
JESÚS TARRAFETA ADILLÓN Master40 UNIÓN CICLISTA MONEGRINA 02:50:08 Larga
OSCAR PALENCIA MARTINEZ Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:53:27 Larga
SANTIAGO ALVIRA GISTAU Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:53:52 Larga
MIGUEL NIUBO GALO Master40 INDEPENDIEMTE 02:58:40 Larga
RAMÓN OSCAR Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:59:00 Larga
NACHO REVENGA MÁRTINEZ Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 03:00:32 Larga
JOSÉ IGNACIO CASAJUS PONTAQUE Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:42 Larga
JOSE MANUEL NAVAL CASTRO Master40 C.C.BARBASTRO 03:05:51 Larga
RAMÓN BERDALA MONTULL Master40 MONTAÑEROS ARAGON BARBASTRO. 03:06:06 Larga
VICTOR VILLALBA MARTINEZ Master40 BINEFAR 77 03:06:37 Larga
JOSE ANTONIO DE JESUS GARCIA Master40 CC. BINEFAR77 03:06:38 Larga
RAFAEL PONTAQUE TREGON Master40 C. C. SANTA ISABEL 03:07:01 Larga
JAIME CABISTAÑ CUCHI Master40 CC MEQUINENZA 03:07:42 Larga
RAFAEL BLANC CERA Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 03:11:38 Larga
JOAQUIN LANUZA MEAVILLA Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 03:12:14 Larga
JOSE MANUEL SALAMERO CASTRO Master40 MONTAÑEROS ARAGON BARBASTRO 03:13:06 Larga
JESUS COMPANY ABENOZA Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 03:18:11 Larga
ELISEO FERNANDEZ GIL Master40 INDEPENDIENTE 03:18:16 Larga
ALFREDO OLIVA CAMPODARVE Master40 NO 03:21:42 Larga
JESUS DUERTO MAIRAL Master40 CLUB CICLISTA GRAÑEN 03:28:15 Larga
HIGINIO GUILLEN ROS Master50 CC L'AURORA RESTAURANTE CASA 02:02:02 Corta
MARIANO LAVEDAN LASUS Master50 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:02:58 Corta
JUAN ARGUDO BAGUENAS Master50 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO 02:26:59 Larga
SALVADOR FERNANDEZ FABREGA Master50 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:32:08 Larga
GUILLERMO EZQUERRA LANSAQUE Master50 CICLISTA OSCENSE 02:34:00 Larga
JESÚS CARRERA MUR Master50 AVENTURA PIRENAICA 03:00:14 Larga
ALFREDO NASARRE MUR Master50 PEÑA EDELWEISS 03:01:30 Larga
MANUEL CAMPOS SANTIAGO Master50 PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA. 03:02:45 Larga
ANDRES LAMIEL MATEO Master50 INDEPENDIENTE 03:12:57 Larga
JOAQUIN CASTRO ORRADRE Master50 CIRIA- BOSCOS MONZON 03:12:58 Larga
MARIA JOSE BAILA TRUC Féminas TEAM MIS DEISY 02:11:00 Corta
MARIA MONZON VAL Féminas INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:59 Corta
TERESA LOPEZ BARDAJI Féminas PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA 02:15:45 Corta
PATRICIA SALOMO CASTELLON Féminas CLUB CICLISTA ONTIÑENA 02:20:03 Corta
BEATRIZ BALDELLOU CRIADO Féminas CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON 02:20:06 Corta
MARISA ROMAN LATRE Féminas INDEPENDIENTE 02:30:28 Corta
LETICIA VICIÉN PEIRÓN Féminas INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:01 Corta
NOEMI ROCA RAMELLS Féminas INDEPENDIENTE 02:43:36 Corta
MªCARMEN SEIRA SALAS Féminas INDEPENDIENTE 02:43:47 Corta
VICTORIA DELGADO MOLÉS Féminas M.A.B 02:54:45 Corta
ISABEL DELGADO MOLÉS Féminas MONTAÑEROS ARAGÓN BARBASTRO 02:54:45 Corta
MARIA ESTER TERES GRAU Féminas INDEPENDIENTE 02:55:25 Corta
MARTA FILLAT FUENTES Féminas INDEPENDIENTE 03:06:08 Larga
MARCOS GASCON CONESA Cadete NEW BIKE PINA DE EBRO RETIRADO Corta
JAVIER RUIZ RASO Cadete RESTAURANTE CASA FINA - C.C L´ RETIRADO Corta
JORGE GARCÍA SORINAS Cadete INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
JOAQUIN BELLERA CAMPODARVE Cadete RESTAURANTE CASA FINA RETIRADO Larga
ABEL SERNA PAGES Junior INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
AARON RIU ROCA Junior INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
JOAQUIN RUFAT RECH Junior RESTAURANTE CASA FINA - C.C L´ RETIRADO Larga
OMAR PLANAS PROVENZA Elite INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
CARLOS SOLSONA GARCIA Elite TRIATLON BAJO GÁLLEGO RETIRADO Corta
ALBERTO LATORRE ROS Elite C C BARBASTRO RETIRADO Larga
ADOLFO ALBIOL BERNAL Elite CICLISTA GRAÑÉN RETIRADO Larga
CRISTIAN ALBERTO SERNA PAGES Elite INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
SERGIO BARON BONED Elite UNION CICLISTA MONEGRINA RETIRADO Larga
DANIEL SALLAN BADIA Elite RESTAURANTE CASA FINA RETIRADO Larga
FRANCISCO MELER JODRA Elite INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
JOSÉ ÁNGEL CABRERO PICO Master30 C.C. ALCOLEA DE CINCA RETIRADO Corta
LUIS DAVID CORRALES TEJADA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
JOSE LAGARDERA MUZAS Master30 CC BARBASTRO RETIRADO Larga
JOSE MANUEL SISTAC CABRERO Master30 PEÑA GUARA RETIRADO Larga
SANTAGO GERMÁN MARTÍN ULECIA Master30 CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO RETIRADO Larga
ALEJANDRO FUERTES BIARGE Master30 CLUB CICLISTA GRAÑÉN RETIRADO Larga
OSCAR VAL NASARRE Master30 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
RUBEN LAGRABA PUEYO Master30 C.C ARAGONES RETIRADO Larga
DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZ Master30 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
BRUNO ELVIRA VILLACAMPA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
MIGUEL GARRIGA CARRERA Master30 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
ALBERTO ROMERO HERRERO Master30 C.C.ALCAÑIZ RETIRADO Larga
MAXIMO BALFAGON GRACIA Master30 C. C. BURJAZUD RETIRADO Larga
FCO. JAVIER VICIÉN PÉREZ Master40 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
DAVID SALABARAAS Master40 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
CARLOS RAIGAL GISTAU Master40 CICLISTES PONTS RETIRADO Larga
AMANDIO GOMES PAIS Master40 MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON BARBASTRO RETIRADO Larga
ANTONIO RUIZ RUIZ DEL ANGEL Master40 CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSE RETIRADO Larga
EZEQUIEL SARNAGO MONTALBAN Master40 CICLISTA UTEBO RETIRADO Larga
JUAN CARLOS VIIÑALES FERRA Master40 PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA RETIRADO Larga
FELIPE RIU SAURINA Master40 INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Larga
CARLOS PARDO HERNANDEZ Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Larga
JAVIER VENTURA NOVELLON Master40 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Larga
ALFONSO CLAVO PEREZ Master50 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Larga
LUIS CARLOS GARCIA CLAVERIA Master50 BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA RETIRADO Larga
MIGUEL ABRIL SOSA Master50 BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA RETIRADO Larga
FRANCISCO SALAMERO LAFARGA Master50 CIRIA - BOSCOS MONZON RETIRADO Larga
JOSEMARIA MILLARUELO PALACIO Master50 CICLISTA BARBASTRO RETIRADO Larga
MARIA DE LA LUZ MOLINERO FERRER Féminas INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
LAURA NAVARRO PONCE Féminas INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
FATIMA ARNER DOBON Féminas INDEPENDIENTE RETIRADO Corta
ROCIO SUBIAS BROTO Féminas MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON BARBASTRO RETIRADO Larga
ANA FUERTES SANZ Féminas PEÑA GUARA RETIRADO Larga